Is Central Market Ground Lamb, Lb Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
lamb, Born, Raised and Harvested in US, ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***
Check Central Market Ground Lamb, Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Central Market Ground Lamb, Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Central Market Ground Lamb, Lb is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


