Is Central Market HEB Vegan Amino Acid Chelated Cal-Mag Plus Betaine HCI Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CELLULOSE, MODIFIED CELLULOSE GUM, STEARIC ACID (VEGETABLE SOURCE), MAGNESIUM STEARATE (VEGETABLE SOURCE), SILICA, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, GLYCERIN.
Check Central Market HEB Vegan Amino Acid Chelated Cal-Mag Plus Betaine HCI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Central Market HEB Vegan Amino Acid Chelated Cal-Mag Plus Betaine HCI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement


