Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is CENTRAL MARKET IN-HOUSE ROASTED CAJUN TURKEY, BY LB Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

turkey breast(turkey breast, water, salt, sugar, sodium phosphate) oil blend(canola oil, extra virgin olive oil) cajun seasoning(chili powder(chile pepper, cumin, oregano, salt, garlic, contains 2% or less of:, silicon dioxide), pepper, salt, garlic, paprika, turmeric, spices) ENJOY YOUR CENTRAL MARKET SPECIALTY SELECTION ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check CENTRAL MARKET IN-HOUSE ROASTED CAJUN TURKEY, BY LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTRAL MARKET IN-HOUSE ROASTED CAJUN TURKEY, BY LB is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SpicyPepperyGarlickySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchSnacking
Lactose Free? CENTRAL MARKET IN-HOUSE ROASTED CAJUN TURKEY, BY LB | Spoonful