Is Central Market Kombucha Raspberry Lemon Ginger 16 oz Bottles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kombucha (Spring Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Black Tea), Organic Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check Central Market Kombucha Raspberry Lemon Ginger 16 oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Central Market Kombucha Raspberry Lemon Ginger 16 oz Bottles is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go