Is CENTRAL MARKET LAZIO ROMA CACIO E PEPE PASTA SAUCE, 14.4 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM (MILK), WATER, PECORINO ROMANO PDO CHEESE (12%) (SHEEP'S MILK, SALT, RENNET), WHEY PROTEINS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, LACTIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR).
Check CENTRAL MARKET LAZIO ROMA CACIO E PEPE PASTA SAUCE, 14.4 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTRAL MARKET LAZIO ROMA CACIO E PEPE PASTA SAUCE, 14.4 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CENTRAL MARKET LAZIO ROMA CACIO E PEPE PASTA SAUCE, 14.4 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
NuttyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


