Is CENTRAL MARKET LEMON BLACKBERRY CLUB SODA, GLASS BOTTLES, 4 PK, 6.8 FL OZ EA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED MINERAL WATER, HIMALAYAN SALT, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check CENTRAL MARKET LEMON BLACKBERRY CLUB SODA, GLASS BOTTLES, 4 PK, 6.8 FL OZ EA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTRAL MARKET LEMON BLACKBERRY CLUB SODA, GLASS BOTTLES, 4 PK, 6.8 FL OZ EA is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking