Is CENTRAL MARKET MANGO POBLANO SALMON FILLET Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey Breast Meat, Water,Honey, With Less Than 2% Of Salt,Dextrose,Tapioca Starch, Sodium Phosphate, Sodiumerythorbate, Dehydrated Turkey Broth,Sodium Nitrite.
Check CENTRAL MARKET MANGO POBLANO SALMON FILLET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTRAL MARKET MANGO POBLANO SALMON FILLET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CENTRAL MARKET MANGO POBLANO SALMON FILLET is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
TenderThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


