Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Central Market Nashville Style Hot Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turbinado Sugar, Salt, Spices, Garlic, Chile Pepper, Paprika, Brown Sugar, Rice Concentrate.

Check Central Market Nashville Style Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment

Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Central Market Nashville Style Hot | Spoonful