Is CENTRAL MARKET NATURAL BLACK FOREST BACON, 12 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK**, WATER, SEA SALT, TURBINADO SUGAR, BLACK STRAP MOLASSES, APPLE EXTRACT, CELERY POWDER.

Check CENTRAL MARKET NATURAL BLACK FOREST BACON, 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTRAL MARKET NATURAL BLACK FOREST BACON, 12 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGarnishingCooking