Is Central Market Natural Chicken Grade A Boneless Breast, By Lb Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Olives, Garlic, Tomato, Herbs, Starter Culture, Rennet

Check Central Market Natural Chicken Grade A Boneless Breast, By Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Central Market Natural Chicken Grade A Boneless Breast, By Lb is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketMeijer

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich