Is CENTRAL MARKET NO SALT ADDED CHUNK LIGHT TONGOL TUNA, 5 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TONGOL TUNA, WATER.

Check CENTRAL MARKET NO SALT ADDED CHUNK LIGHT TONGOL TUNA, 5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTRAL MARKET NO SALT ADDED CHUNK LIGHT TONGOL TUNA, 5 OZ is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep