Is CENTRAL MARKET OAK SMOKED GARLIC PEPPER ROTISSERIE CHICKEN, EA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chicken, oak smoked garlic pepper salt (sea salt, black pepper, garlic, natural pit smoke essence)

Check CENTRAL MARKET OAK SMOKED GARLIC PEPPER ROTISSERIE CHICKEN, EA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTRAL MARKET OAK SMOKED GARLIC PEPPER ROTISSERIE CHICKEN, EA is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
SmokyGarlickyPepperySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking