Is Central Market Occhi Di Lupo Pasta Di Gragnano, 17.6 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina
Check Central Market Occhi Di Lupo Pasta Di Gragnano, 17.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Central Market Occhi Di Lupo Pasta Di Gragnano, 17.6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Central Market Occhi Di Lupo Pasta Di Gragnano, 17.6 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


