Is CENTRAL MARKET ONE DAILY MULTIPLE EASY-TO SWALLOW VEGETARIAN TABLETS, 90 CT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Cellulose, Modified Cellulose Gum, Stearic Acid (Vegetable Source), Calcium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Lemon Bioflavonoid Complex, Silica and Glycerin.
Check CENTRAL MARKET ONE DAILY MULTIPLE EASY-TO SWALLOW VEGETARIAN TABLETS, 90 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTRAL MARKET ONE DAILY MULTIPLE EASY-TO SWALLOW VEGETARIAN TABLETS, 90 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
CENTRAL MARKET ONE DAILY MULTIPLE EASY-TO SWALLOW VEGETARIAN TABLETS, 90 CT is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
On The Go


