Is CENTRAL MARKET ORGANIC AIR CHILLED SPLIT CHICKEN BREAST Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BONE IN SPLIT CHICKEN BREAST

Check CENTRAL MARKET ORGANIC AIR CHILLED SPLIT CHICKEN BREAST against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTRAL MARKET ORGANIC AIR CHILLED SPLIT CHICKEN BREAST is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
NeutralMildSavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingBaking