Is Central Market, Organic Italian Soda, Camu Camu Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, organic sugar, organic carrot juice from concentrate, organic lemon juice from concentrate, organic camu camu juice from concentrate, natural lemon flavor, natural flavors.
Check Central Market, Organic Italian Soda, Camu Camu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Central Market, Organic Italian Soda, Camu Camu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidicTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


