Is CENTRAL MARKET ORGANIC LEMON ITALIAN SODA 11.2 OZ CANS, 4 PK Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Organic Sugar, Organic Lemon Pulp, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).
Check CENTRAL MARKET ORGANIC LEMON ITALIAN SODA 11.2 OZ CANS, 4 PK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTRAL MARKET ORGANIC LEMON ITALIAN SODA 11.2 OZ CANS, 4 PK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CENTRAL MARKET ORGANIC LEMON ITALIAN SODA 11.2 OZ CANS, 4 PK is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


