Is CENTRAL MARKET ORGANIC PASTURE RAISED LARGE BROWN EGGS, 12 CT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Safe Handling Instructions: To Prevent Illness From Bacteria: Keep Eggs Refrigerated, Cook Eggs Until Yolks Are Firm, Cook Foods Containing Eggs Thoroughly, Keep Refrigerated At 45Deg F O , See More

Check CENTRAL MARKET ORGANIC PASTURE RAISED LARGE BROWN EGGS, 12 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTRAL MARKET ORGANIC PASTURE RAISED LARGE BROWN EGGS, 12 CT is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketH-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep