Is Central Market Organic Tonic Water 6.8 Oz, Glass Bottles, 4 Pk Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, QUININE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Central Market Organic Tonic Water 6.8 Oz, Glass Bottles, 4 Pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Central Market Organic Tonic Water 6.8 Oz, Glass Bottles, 4 Pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Central Market Organic Tonic Water 6.8 Oz, Glass Bottles, 4 Pk is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


