Is Central Market Organic Watermelon Mint Chili Italian Soda Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Watermelon Juice, Organic Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Organic Black Carrot Juice From Concentrate (For Color)
Check Central Market Organic Watermelon Mint Chili Italian Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Central Market Organic Watermelon Mint Chili Italian Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ancient Harvest Food Merchants Brand Polenta Organic Traditional Italian Wrapper - 18 Oz
Farmer's Market Foods Organic Pumpkin Purée, 15 oz
Hatch Chili Company, Sauce Enchilada Red Mild Organic, 15 Ounce
Amy’s Organic Medium Chili, Plant-Based Vegan Chili, Gluten Free, Made With Organic Red Beans and Tofu, Canned Chili, 14.7 Oz
Trader Joe's Organic Sweet Italian Chicken Sausage
Where to buy
Central Market Organic Watermelon Mint Chili Italian Soda is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage


