Is CENTRAL MARKET ORGANICS CHINESE FIVE SPICE, 1.23 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Anise Seed, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Fennel Seed, Organic Cloves.
Check CENTRAL MARKET ORGANICS CHINESE FIVE SPICE, 1.23 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTRAL MARKET ORGANICS CHINESE FIVE SPICE, 1.23 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CENTRAL MARKET ORGANICS CHINESE FIVE SPICE, 1.23 OZ is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketH-E-B
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingStir FryGrilling


