Is Central Market Organics Chocolate Milk, 1/2 Gal Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa, Organic Dutch Cocoa, Salt, Carrageenan, Vitamin D3

Check Central Market Organics Chocolate Milk, 1/2 Gal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Central Market Organics Chocolate Milk, 1/2 Gal is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast