Is CENTRAL MARKET ORGANICS CURRY POWDER, 1.74 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Turmeric, Organic Coriander, Organic Fennel, Organic Ginger, Organic Garlic, Organic Cayenne Pepper, Organic Cumin, Organic Allspice, Organic Cinnamon.

Check CENTRAL MARKET ORGANICS CURRY POWDER, 1.74 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTRAL MARKET ORGANICS CURRY POWDER, 1.74 OZ is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
EarthySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingSoup