Is CENTRAL MARKET ORGANICS LIGHT AGAVE NECTAR, 11.75 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Light Agave Nectar
Check CENTRAL MARKET ORGANICS LIGHT AGAVE NECTAR, 11.75 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTRAL MARKET ORGANICS LIGHT AGAVE NECTAR, 11.75 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
CENTRAL MARKET ORGANICS LIGHT AGAVE NECTAR, 11.75 OZ is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketH-E-B
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingTopping


