Is CENTRAL MARKET ORGANICS LOW SODIUM DARK RED KIDNEY BEANS, 15.5 OZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
ORGANIC KIDNEY BEANS, WATER, SEA SALT.
Check CENTRAL MARKET ORGANICS LOW SODIUM DARK RED KIDNEY BEANS, 15.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTRAL MARKET ORGANICS LOW SODIUM DARK RED KIDNEY BEANS, 15.5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CENTRAL MARKET ORGANICS LOW SODIUM DARK RED KIDNEY BEANS, 15.5 OZ is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketH-E-B
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep


