Is CENTRAL MARKET ORGANICS LOW SODIUM PINTO BEANS, 15.5 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PINTO BEANS, WATER, SEA SALT.

Check CENTRAL MARKET ORGANICS LOW SODIUM PINTO BEANS, 15.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTRAL MARKET ORGANICS LOW SODIUM PINTO BEANS, 15.5 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketH-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoupCooking