Is CENTRAL MARKET ORGANICS PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, 2 OZ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Alcohol (35% V/V), Extractives of Organic Vanilla Beans.

Check CENTRAL MARKET ORGANICS PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, 2 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTRAL MARKET ORGANICS PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, 2 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketH-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking