Is Central Market Organics Whole Leaf Earl Grey Black Pyramid Tea Bags, 15 Ct Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Black Tea, Organic Lemon Peel, Organic Osmanthus Flowers, Natural Bergamot Oil
Check Central Market Organics Whole Leaf Earl Grey Black Pyramid Tea Bags, 15 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Central Market Organics Whole Leaf Earl Grey Black Pyramid Tea Bags, 15 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Central Market Organics Whole Leaf Earl Grey Black Pyramid Tea Bags, 15 Ct is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
CitrusFruityBitter
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


