Is CENTRAL MARKET PINEAPPLE SPIRULINA KOMBUCHA, 16 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (SPRING WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC BLACK TEA), ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC SPIRULINA, ORGANIC CHLORELLA.

Check CENTRAL MARKET PINEAPPLE SPIRULINA KOMBUCHA, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking