Is CENTRAL MARKET PURE ORANGE EXTRACT, 2 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol, Orange Oil, Water.
Check CENTRAL MARKET PURE ORANGE EXTRACT, 2 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTRAL MARKET PURE ORANGE EXTRACT, 2 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CENTRAL MARKET PURE ORANGE EXTRACT, 2 OZ is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


