Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CENTRAL MARKET QUICK HEAT QUINOA AND BULGUR, 8.8 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, WHITE QUINOA, BULGUR (PRECOOKED CRUSHED DURUM WHEAT), RED QUINOA, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT.

Check CENTRAL MARKET QUICK HEAT QUINOA AND BULGUR, 8.8 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTRAL MARKET QUICK HEAT QUINOA AND BULGUR, 8.8 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch
Peanut Free? CENTRAL MARKET QUICK HEAT QUINOA AND BULGUR, 8.8 OZ | Spoonful