Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CENTRAL MARKET RASPBERRY HIBISCUS KOMBUCHA, 16 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Keep Refrigerated, Do Not Shake, Contains 0,5% Or Less Of Alcohol, Contains 5% Juice, Organic Kombucha (Spring Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Black Tea), Organic Raspberry Puree, Organic Ra , See More

Check CENTRAL MARKET RASPBERRY HIBISCUS KOMBUCHA, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? CENTRAL MARKET RASPBERRY HIBISCUS KOMBUCHA, 16 OZ | Spoonful