Is CENTRAL MARKET RED GRAPEFRUIT ORGANIC ITALIAN SODA 11.2 OZ CANS, 4 PK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Red Grapefruit Juice from Concentrate, Organic Sugar, Organic Lemon Pulp, Natural Flavor, Organic Black Carrot Juice (for Color).
Check CENTRAL MARKET RED GRAPEFRUIT ORGANIC ITALIAN SODA 11.2 OZ CANS, 4 PK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTRAL MARKET RED GRAPEFRUIT ORGANIC ITALIAN SODA 11.2 OZ CANS, 4 PK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CENTRAL MARKET RED GRAPEFRUIT ORGANIC ITALIAN SODA 11.2 OZ CANS, 4 PK is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


