Is CENTRAL MARKET RED GRAPEFRUIT ORGANIC ITALIAN SODA 11.2 OZ CANS, 4 PK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Organic Red Grapefruit Juice from Concentrate, Organic Sugar, Organic Lemon Pulp, Natural Flavor, Organic Black Carrot Juice (for Color).

Check CENTRAL MARKET RED GRAPEFRUIT ORGANIC ITALIAN SODA 11.2 OZ CANS, 4 PK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTRAL MARKET RED GRAPEFRUIT ORGANIC ITALIAN SODA 11.2 OZ CANS, 4 PK is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go