Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Central Market Sauteed Collard Greens, By Lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sauteed Collared Greens (Collard Greens, Water, Garlic, Kosher Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Black Pepper), Keep Refrigerated

Check Central Market Sauteed Collard Greens, By Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Central Market Sauteed Collard Greens, By Lb is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch
Soy Free? Central Market Sauteed Collard Greens, By Lb | Spoonful