Is CENTRAL MARKET SMALL PREPLESS PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, 11 OZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
pineapple, ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***
Check CENTRAL MARKET SMALL PREPLESS PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, 11 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTRAL MARKET SMALL PREPLESS PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, 11 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CENTRAL MARKET SMALL PREPLESS PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, 11 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal Prep


