Is CENTRAL MARKET SMALL PREPLESS STRAWBERRIES, 8 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, Keep Refrigerated

Check CENTRAL MARKET SMALL PREPLESS STRAWBERRIES, 8 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTRAL MARKET SMALL PREPLESS STRAWBERRIES, 8 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSmoothie