Is CENTRAL MARKET SMOKED VENISON JERKY, 2.5 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refrigerate After Opening For Freshness And Taste, This Product Is Packed With An Oxygen Absorption Packet, This Packet Contains Harmless, Non-toxic Minerals But Should Not Be Eaten, Veniso , See More

Check CENTRAL MARKET SMOKED VENISON JERKY, 2.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTRAL MARKET SMOKED VENISON JERKY, 2.5 OZ is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Meat · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go