Is Central Market Smoked Venison Semi Dry Sausage, 4 Ct Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refrigerate After Opening For Freshness And Taste, This Product Is Packed With An Oxygen Absorption Packet, This Packet Contains Harmless, Non-toxic Minerals But Should Not Be Eaten, Veniso , See More

Check Central Market Smoked Venison Semi Dry Sausage, 4 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Central Market Smoked Venison Semi Dry Sausage, 4 Ct is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SmokySavoryEarthy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchGrilling