Is CENTRAL MARKET TEXAS PECAN PRALINE & BOURBON ICE CREAM, 1 PT Oat Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, CANE SUGAR, PRALINE PECANS (TEXAS PECANS, EGG WHITE, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT), EGG YOLK, DEXTROSE, WATER, BOURBON, CARAMEL, SEA SALT, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM.
Check CENTRAL MARKET TEXAS PECAN PRALINE & BOURBON ICE CREAM, 1 PT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTRAL MARKET TEXAS PECAN PRALINE & BOURBON ICE CREAM, 1 PT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CENTRAL MARKET TEXAS PECAN PRALINE & BOURBON ICE CREAM, 1 PT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


