Is Central Market Whipped Sweet Potatoes, By Lb Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potatoes (Water, Sweet Potato, Unsalted Butter (Cream(pasteurized) (Milk), Natural Flavorings (Lactic Acid, Starter Distillate)), Maple Syrup, Kosher Salt)

Check Central Market Whipped Sweet Potatoes, By Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Central Market Whipped Sweet Potatoes, By Lb is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Vegetable · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side Dish