Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Central Market Yuzu Kosho Hummus, 10 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas, Water, Sunflower Oil, Olive Oil, Sesame Tahini, Yuzu Lemon Juice Extract, Jalapeno Peppers, Garlic Oil, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Roasted Garlic, Parsley, Onion, Cinnamon, Lemon Oil, Lime Oil, Guar Gum

Check Central Market Yuzu Kosho Hummus, 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Central Market Yuzu Kosho Hummus, 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? Central Market Yuzu Kosho Hummus, 10 Oz | Spoonful