Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Central Roast Roasted Almonds Dry Roasted Sea Salted Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Roasted Almonds, Sea Salt, Citric Acid. May Contain: Peanuts, Sesame Seeds, Mustard Seeds, Soy, Wheat, Milk, And/or Other Tree Nuts.

Check Central Roast Roasted Almonds Dry Roasted Sea Salted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Central Roast Roasted Almonds Dry Roasted Sea Salted is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Central Roast Roasted Almonds Dry Roasted Sea Salted | Spoonful