Is Centrum Gummies Immunity Chewable Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, L-Ascorbic Acid, Water, Maltodextrin, DL-Alpha-Tocopheryl Acetate, Zinc Sulphate, Acid: E330, Natural Orange Flavouring, Colouring Food (Concentrate of Paprika and Carrot), Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Rapeseed), Sweetener: E960, Retinyl Acetate, Glazing Agents: E903, E901, Cholecalciferol

Check Centrum Gummies Immunity Chewable against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Centrum Gummies Immunity Chewable is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go