Is Centuries Ahead Portuguese Seasoning Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Paprika, Chilli, Garlic, Lemon and Herbs.

Check Centuries Ahead Portuguese Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping
Wheat Free? Centuries Ahead Portuguese Seasoning | Spoonful