Is Century MOMO Masala Made in Nepal Pack of 3 Pcs Chinese Dumpling Spices Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cardamom-amomum, Cumin Seed, Black Pepper, Nutmeg, Mace, Cloves, Cinnamom, Onion, Garlic, Dry Ginger, Turmeric, Red Chillies, Fenugreek, Mustard, Corriander, Cassia, Salt, No Artificial Color And Flavor Has Been Used
Check Century MOMO Masala Made in Nepal Pack of 3 Pcs Chinese Dumpling Spices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Century MOMO Masala Made in Nepal Pack of 3 Pcs Chinese Dumpling Spices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Century MOMO Masala Made in Nepal Pack of 3 Pcs Chinese Dumpling Spices is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


