Is Century Snack Sour Neon Worms Sweet & Chewy Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat & soy
wheat & soy
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate, Modified Corn Starch, Beef Gelatine, Tartaric Acid Fumaric Acid, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Colors (titanium Diox De, Red #40, Yellow #5, Yellow #6, Blue # ). Contains: Peanuts, Milk, Wheat & Soy. May Contain Trace Amounts.
Check Century Snack Sour Neon Worms Sweet & Chewy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Century Snack Sour Neon Worms Sweet & Chewy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
La Choy Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce & Marinade, 14.8-oz. Bottle
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


