Is Century Tuna Flakes With Calamansi (Philippine Lime) Flavour Drained Weight 122g Net Weight 180g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna (Skipjack), Flakes, Fish, Water, Soybean Oil, Soy Sauce (Soyabean, Water, Wheat Flour, Salt), Sugar, Salt, Flavourings, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Ginger Powder, Chilli Powder

Check Century Tuna Flakes With Calamansi (Philippine Lime) Flavour Drained Weight 122g Net Weight 180g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Century Tuna Flakes With Calamansi (Philippine Lime) Flavour Drained Weight 122g Net Weight 180g is available at 2 retailers

AmazonStarrymart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
CitrusSavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go