Is Cepacol Instamax Sore Throat Berry Frost Lozenges Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Benzocaine, Menthol
Check Cepacol Instamax Sore Throat Berry Frost Lozenges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cepacol Instamax Sore Throat Berry Frost Lozenges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Luden's Wild Cherry Sore Throat Drops
Halls Relief Relieves Cough & Soothes Sore Throat Cherry Flavor
Vicks NyQuil Cold and Flu Medicine, 12 fl oz, Cherry Flavor, Relieves Nighttime Cough, Sore Throat, Fever, Runny Nose
Vicks VapoCool Severe Soothes Sore Throat Winterfrost
Pedialyte AdvancedCare Plus Electrolyte Solution Berry Frost Ready-to-Drink Bottle
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityMinty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


