Is CERAMIC MUG WITH SOLID MILK CHOCOLATE HEARTS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, NONFAT DRY MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK FAT, SOY ,LECITHIN, PGPR, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR

Check CERAMIC MUG WITH SOLID MILK CHOCOLATE HEARTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking